12/08/2018 09:00

10км

Место Нагр.номер Имя Клуб Официальное время Чистое время
1 200 Роман Троценко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:31:42 00:31:38
2 272 Илья Багнюк НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:32:20 00:32:16
3 271 вячеслав Васильев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:32:37 00:32:33
4 201 Максим Субботин ЗФСО»Торпедо» 00:33:06 00:33:03
5 207 Руслан Гудым ЗФСО»Торпедо» 00:35:38 00:35:34
6 190 Андрей Жиндаев ADIDAS TGN 00:38:13 00:38:11
7 222 Баясхалан Будаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:38:25 00:38:21
8 203 Михаил Печкин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:38:54 00:38:50
9 183 Александр Мункоев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:39:13 00:39:10
10 228 Сергей Скляров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:39:17 00:39:12
11 250 Анастасия Гумарова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:40:15 00:40:11
12 301 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:40:31 00:40:27
13 267 Эдуард Телешко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:41:39 00:41:34
14 261 Наталья Макарова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:41:55 00:41:52
15 282 Даниил Жданов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:42:55 00:42:45
16 238 Сандан Намсараев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:43:43 00:43:38
17 209 Семен Голышев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:43:54 00:43:47
18 281 Илья Бурдуковский НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:43:57 00:43:48
19 232 Людмила Воронцова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:43:58 00:43:52
20 276 Юрий Королев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:44:12 00:44:01
21 242 Алдар Батуев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:44:23 00:44:18
22 191 Анастасия Зубкова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:44:30 00:44:26
23 180 Даниил Тюхменёв Бурый Медведь 00:45:05 00:44:54
24 198 Иосиф Дурсаев АО У-УАЗ 00:45:13 00:45:09
25 288 Федор Иванов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:45:14 00:45:08
26 245 Сэсэг Санжиева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:45:28 00:45:21
27 274 Булат Бубеев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:45:57 00:45:49
28 284 Никита Проскурин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:45:59 00:45:47
29 230 Елена Асадова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:46:56 00:46:52
30 192 Баир Бальжитов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:47:05 00:46:53
31 260 Гарма Жамсуев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:47:38 00:47:25
32 258 Василии Базаров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:47:44 00:47:41
33 294 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:48:11 00:48:05
34 189 Иван Козырев СШОР №11 00:48:46 00:48:38
35 185 Дмитрий Тубчинов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:48:49 00:48:41
36 247 Алексей Бадарханов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:49:09 00:49:03
37 253 Тумэн Базаров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:49:15 00:49:03
38 264 Артур Тугутов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:49:23 00:49:11
39 174 Сергей Шангин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:49:35 00:49:22
40 231 Аюр Нимаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:50:46 00:50:41
41 233 Филипп Андреев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:50:53 00:50:47
42 270 Антон Модогоров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:50:58 00:50:45
43 187 Сергей Колосовский ADIDAS RUNNERS IRKUTSK 00:51:08 00:50:54
44 246 Алексей Хам НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:51:22 00:51:15
45 289 Дашдава Бацук НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:51:41 00:51:34
46 223 Артур Будаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:51:51 00:51:35
47 177 Екатерина Булдаева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:04 00:51:56
48 286 Сергей Гергенов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:11 00:52:08
49 226 Дмитрий Чепак НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:18 00:52:06
50 263 Владимир Черных НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:20 00:52:06
Место Нагр.номер Имя Клуб Официальное время Чистое время
51 269 Вадим Гордополов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:25 00:52:16
52 216 ЗОРИГТО ДАГБАЕВ НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:35 00:52:19
53 254 ELENA PIRTANOVA НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:42 00:52:30
54 193 Мария Доржиева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:48 00:52:37
55 252 Юлия Аюшинова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:54 00:52:48
56 237 Эрдэм Дашиев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:52:56 00:52:45
57 221 Андрей Аюшинов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:53:01 00:52:56
58 240 Николай Крылов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:53:03 00:52:54
59 255 Олег Дулбаев Сам себе марафонец) 00:53:16 00:53:09
60 279 Елена Смолина НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:53:20 00:53:09
61 278 Александра Сабашникова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:53:23 00:53:12
62 194 Марат Хаматов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:53:30 00:53:14
63 283 Алина Шелковникова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:53:38 00:53:27
64 210 SEMION KREMLIOV ADIDAS RUNNERS IRKUTSK 00:54:16 00:54:01
65 244 ШАХИН Сулейманов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:54:25 00:54:14
66 234 Дмитрий Лясковский НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:55:04 00:54:50
67 241 Юлий Бураев Любитель 00:55:10 00:54:56
68 297 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:55:11 00:55:04
69 212 Сергей Ложников ULBIKE 00:55:17 00:55:05
70 214 Анна Сидорова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:55:18 00:55:03
71 224 Елена Жамбалова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:55:21 00:55:18
72 235 Елена Макогон adidas runners 00:55:30 00:55:15
73 273 Бато Батомункуев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:55:40 00:55:31
74 277 Валерия Файфер НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:55:54 00:55:43
75 225 Эльвира Любарская НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:55:54 00:55:45
76 186 Алексей Шленский НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:56:46 00:56:36
77 265 DANIL DANCHINOV НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:56:55 00:56:45
78 181 Батор Митупов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:56:57 00:56:50
79 275 Дмитрий Баклашов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:57:34 00:57:05
80 202 РУСЛАН ГАРМАЕВ НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:57:43 00:57:31
81 204 БАЛДАН ЦЫДЕНЖАПОВ НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:58:06 00:57:55
82 199 Должин — Жаб Цыдыпылова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:58:08 00:58:00
83 206 ВИКТОРИЯ НАБИЕВА НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:58:23 00:58:11
84 188 Екатерина Федосеева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:58:32 00:58:32
85 249 Ольга Горобец НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:59:27 00:59:23
86 197 Иван Полянский НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:59:28 00:59:17
87 178 Софья Калишевская НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:59:43 00:59:27
88 239 Мария Белых НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:59:51 00:59:44
89 215 Ирина Гергенова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:59:56 00:59:46
90 218 Туяна Седунова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:00:19 01:00:06
91 287 Цокто Дондоков НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:01:24 01:01:16
92 227 ALEKSANDR IVAKHINOV НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:01:25 01:01:16
93 291 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:01:29 01:01:18
94 176 Юлия Тирская НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:01:45 01:01:40
95 266 Ольга Будаева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:02:01 01:01:49
96 259 Дмитрий Путилин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:02:02 01:01:57
97 248 Анастасия Гурка НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:02:10 01:02:01
98 257 Александр Афанасьев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:02:51 01:02:42
99 300 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:03:51 01:03:35
100 243 Анна Горелова Живи 100 01:03:52 01:03:43
Место Нагр.номер Имя Клуб Официальное время Чистое время
101 219 Антон Соболев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:04:37 01:04:31
102 211 Валерия Леонтьева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:04:57 01:04:40
103 173 Владимир Орлов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:05:23 01:05:11
104 172 Ольга Васильева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:05:24 01:05:11
105 175 Юлия Петренко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:05:49 01:05:40
106 299 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:06:03 01:05:53
107 303 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:06:51 01:06:34
108 251 VALENTINA TUGUTOVA НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:07:21 01:07:12
109 213 Марина Сидорович НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:07:42 01:07:26
110 236 Дарья Моксохоева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:08:24 01:08:07
111 220 Виктор Зазулин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:08:26 01:08:10
112 290 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:09:37 01:09:14
113 293 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:09:37 01:09:27
114 217 Дина Налетова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:19:19 01:19:14
115 196 Алена Инешина НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:25:28 01:25:12
116 195 Надежда Чижова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:25:28 01:25:11
117 296 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:42:12 01:42:02
118 208 Василий Липатников Орион 01:48:51 01:48:45
119 205 Андрей Добоев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:48:51 01:48:45
120 295 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:10:05 02:09:56
121 179 Александр Симнонов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:37:58 02:37:51
298 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:31:15 00:31:15
280 Максим Санжиев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:24:36 00:24:26
292 Атлет НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:30:26 00:27:39
268 Дмитрий Хабаров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:00:00 00:00:00
262 Алтана Цыбикжапова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:36:54 00:33:58
285 Егор Логинов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:24:36 00:24:27