12/08/2018 09:00

21км

Место Нагр.номер Имя Клуб Официальное время Чистое время
1 124 дмитрий гаврилов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:12:18 01:12:14
2 163 Максим Шергин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:12:39 01:12:34
3 116 Виктор Капустин ЗФСО ТОРПЕДО 01:13:36 01:13:32
4 66 Сергей Соловьев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:13:52 01:13:48
5 67 Вадим Тимко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:15:03 01:14:58
6 86 Наталья Руденко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:18:12 01:18:07
7 137 Георгий Пачковский НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:18:15 01:18:09
8 127 Наталья Тарасова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:18:35 01:18:30
9 88 Андрей Климов ЗФСО «Торпедо» 01:19:00 01:18:58
10 114 Максим Буряков Веломастерская BIKESERVICE 01:20:38 01:20:36
11 71 Вячеслав Никитин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:21:02 01:20:56
12 159 Shinetsetseg Chuluunkhuu НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:21:24 01:21:20
13 115 Николай Коробченко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:21:51 01:21:47
14 164 Игорь Думнов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:23:06 01:23:01
15 100 Баярсайхан Долгормаа НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:23:17 01:23:14
16 117 Артём Геращенко adidas runners 01:24:39 01:24:31
17 162 Александр Романов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:25:50 01:25:46
18 98 Аня Ксенофонтова Лёгкая атлетика 01:26:40 01:26:37
19 70 Цырен Чирнинов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:27:17 01:27:11
20 139 Владимир Чебунин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:28:06 01:28:04
21 61 Александр Хандархаев ADIDAS RUNNERS IRKUTSK 01:28:33 01:28:29
22 153 Максим Никифоров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:28:58 01:28:56
23 112 Иван Белоусов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:29:10 01:29:05
24 77 Альберт Егоров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:29:34 01:29:31
25 142 Алексей Кабренков НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:30:17 01:30:14
26 140 Александр Макаров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:30:37 01:30:33
27 154 Дмитрий Королев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:33:20 01:33:10
28 132 Евгений Кугувалов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:33:55 01:33:52
29 104 Валентина Каланова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:34:08 01:34:01
30 123 Василий Акименко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:34:26 01:34:20
31 144 Андрей Савуренко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:34:47 01:34:41
32 91 Валентин Блинников Федерация Триатлона Республики Бурятия 01:34:57 01:34:50
33 84 Андрей Филатов ADIDASRUNCLUB 01:36:26 01:36:23
34 107 Галдан Цыдыпов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:37:19 01:37:13
35 147 Сергей Кушнарев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:38:19 01:38:12
36 118 Андрей Пачковский НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:38:31 01:38:24
37 62 Зорикто Дашинимаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:39:48 01:39:41
38 102 Жигмэд Элбэгсайхан НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:40:10 01:40:04
39 168 Атлет 168 НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:40:21 01:40:11
40 108 Булат Цыренжапов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:40:33 01:40:29
41 89 Жаргал Махачкеев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:41:51 01:41:46
42 97 Иван Неверов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:42:24 01:42:08
43 73 LEV KHARKHANOV НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:42:42 01:42:32
44 78 Николай Дмитриев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:42:57 01:42:42
45 110 Евгений Налетов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:42:59 01:42:55
46 96 Чингис Жамьянов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:43:13 01:43:00
47 152 Баир Дрыганов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:43:57 01:43:53
48 135 Дамба Бальжинимаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:44:04 01:43:50
49 161 Анна Федорова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:44:25 01:44:21
50 138 Анна Самарцева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:45:19 01:45:10
Место Нагр.номер Имя Клуб Официальное время Чистое время
51 63 Александр Доржиев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:46:01 01:45:51
52 120 Геннадий Мармушев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:46:11 01:46:07
53 82 Дмитрий Алтаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:47:04 01:47:04
54 92 Татьяна Секерина НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:47:47 01:47:41
55 128 Виктор Моксохоев MOKSOKHOEV TEAM 01:48:34 01:48:18
56 87 Александр Бобылев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:49:01 01:48:56
57 99 Никита Зубенко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:49:20 01:49:07
58 94 Павел Мальцев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:49:44 01:49:40
59 111 Дугар Цыденов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:50:14 01:50:02
60 83 Валерия Периг ADIDASRUNCLUB 01:50:24 01:50:09
61 146 Валерий Адаменко НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:50:44 01:50:39
62 148 Евгений Мотошкин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:51:20 01:51:12
63 131 вячеслав марков НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:51:32 01:51:25
64 126 Денис Нурбаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:51:51 01:51:40
65 167 Атлет 167 НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:53:29 01:53:21
66 158 Максим Митасов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:54:31 01:54:18
67 79 ДОНЖОО МОНХБАЯР НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:54:41 01:54:32
68 125 Наталья Павлова adidas runners 01:56:07 01:55:53
69 93 Игорь Потапов ADIDAS RUNNERS IRKUTSK 01:56:08 01:55:52
70 106 Урьдбиш Бумхуу НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:56:18 01:56:13
71 65 Михаил Ефремов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:57:06 01:56:57
72 121 Владимир Мельников НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:57:25 01:57:15
73 157 Александр Усольцев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:57:43 01:57:28
74 155 Денис Смолин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:57:52 01:57:43
75 141 Мария Сосова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:58:33 01:58:27
76 122 Владислав Бардаханов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:58:39 01:58:35
77 133 Чингис Эрдынеев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:59:00 01:58:50
78 149 Булат Зарбуев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:59:39 01:59:32
79 95 Наталья Камизолова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:00:00 01:59:45
80 143 Вероника Карнакова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:00:16 02:00:07
81 109 Анастасия Чичигина НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:00:41 02:00:33
82 150 Андрей Думнов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:03:16 02:03:07
83 166 Мария Крючкова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:04:00 02:03:52
84 90 Булат Батуев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:04:41 02:04:30
85 64 Софья Доржиева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:04:53 02:04:46
86 134 Алексей Шафиков НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:08:39 02:08:26
87 129 Александр Гербутов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:09:12 02:08:59
88 69 Арюна Булдаева Беган 02:11:31 02:11:14
89 130 Сергей Суровцев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:12:01 02:11:47
90 105 Машбат Энхтуул НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:13:11 02:13:02
91 101 Сандаг Молор НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:13:30 02:13:21
92 80 ЦЭРЭНДОРЖ МУНХБАЯР НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:16:57 02:16:49
93 81 ЖУГДЭР НАРАНГЭРЭЛ НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:16:58 02:16:50
94 103 Жаргалсайхан Ууриймаа НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:19:48 02:19:40
95 113 Денис Губанов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:20:30 02:20:30
96 72 Ольга Колесникова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:32:25 02:32:15
97 85 Григорий Ванданов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:32:49 02:32:42
98 76 Аркадий Гениевский КЛБ «Эол» 02:44:09 02:44:01
99 74 Дмитрий Александров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:57:41 02:57:28
100 136 Оюна Церенова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:57:42 02:57:29
Место Нагр.номер Имя Клуб Официальное время Чистое время
101 156 Валерий Будаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:09:33 03:09:22
151 Ganzorig Lkhavga НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:58:59 02:58:51
145 Jamsran Olonbayar НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:04:20 01:04:18
75 Булат Байминов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:00:00 00:00:00
165 Жаргал Нимаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 00:00:00 00:00:00
160 Gantulga Dambadarjaa НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 01:04:10 01:04:08