12/08/2018 09:00

42.195км

Место Нагр.номер Имя Клуб Официальное время Чистое время
1 34 Одбаяр Болдоо НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:31:30 02:31:27
2 2 РУСЛАН ХОРОШИЛОВ НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:32:12 02:32:09
3 6 Александр Антонов ЦСП СО, ДЮСАШ 02:34:10 02:34:07
4 5 Сергей Нечпай Газпром 02:38:45 02:38:41
5 54 Bat-Erdene Gansukh НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:42:17 02:42:15
6 7 Николай Вербицкий БГУ, ЦСП РБ 02:43:29 02:43:25
7 10 VIKTOR UGAROV НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:43:59 02:43:55
8 1 Евгений Лапшин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:44:07 02:44:02
9 9 Елена Рухляда INOV8 TEAM RUSSIA 02:44:20 02:44:15
10 8 Олеся Нургалиева ADIDAS RUNNERS IRKUTSK 02:44:31 02:44:28
11 47 Денис Карюкин КЛБ Восток 02:44:45 02:44:41
12 53 Semjid Namjilsuren НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:46:52 02:46:49
13 3 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЧУЖИНОВ НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:50:13 02:50:10
14 35 Довдон Бадамхатан НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:53:56 02:53:53
15 30 Алдар Хайдапов adidas runners 02:57:47 02:57:43
16 27 Светлана Немынова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:59:30 02:59:27
17 56 Dashnyam Davaadorj НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 02:59:52 02:59:50
18 26 Денис Пахомов ADIDIAS RUNNERS IRKUTSK 03:05:33 03:05:29
19 22 Илья Заиграев Новосибирское ВВКУ 03:21:21 03:21:15
20 41 Артем Нимаев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:21:54 03:21:47
21 43 Сергей Войличенко adidas 03:24:32 03:24:26
22 13 Алексей Мальжунов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:29:48 03:29:36
23 29 Рустам Гималтдинов ADIDAS RUNNERS иркутск 03:31:17 03:31:12
24 19 Екатерина Лукашева ADIDAS RUNNERS IRKUTSK 03:32:09 03:32:04
25 48 Елена Ергонова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:36:04 03:36:00
26 45 Александр Леонов в/ч 62048; РССДЮСШОР 03:36:29 03:36:25
27 36 АРКАДИЙ БЕЛОУСОВ НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:38:20 03:38:14
28 49 Юрий Долгирев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:40:56 03:40:51
29 21 Кирилл Филиппов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:47:11 03:47:05
30 46 Нина Гумарова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:53:36 03:53:32
31 33 Михаил Гергенов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 03:55:42 03:55:38
32 25 НЯМДОРЖ ТОГОЛДОР НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:05:52 04:05:46
33 52 Жаргал Очиров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:09:02 04:08:57
34 18 Юрий Ефремов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:14:34 04:14:19
35 60 Жамбал Бальжиев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:15:44 04:15:29
36 57 Атлет 57 НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:15:57 04:15:53
37 11 Иван Ряхин НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:16:33 04:16:21
38 16 Андрей Шемшук Беган 04:18:26 04:18:11
39 14 Владимир Мункоев НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:23:15 04:23:09
40 50 Солбон Будажапов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:23:56 04:23:41
41 17 Дмитрий Филимонов BIKESERVICE 04:27:44 04:27:38
42 44 Юлия Кобелева НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:27:44 04:27:40
43 40 Надежда Петрулина НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:30:35 04:30:28
44 38 Иван Ванданов НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:31:29 04:31:17
45 32 Галсан Дугаров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:40:52 04:40:48
46 23 ЭРДЭНЭБАДРАХ БАТЭРДЭНЭ НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:52:08 04:52:02
47 39 Александр Озеров НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:54:42 04:54:30
48 12 Анастасия Воротникова НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:57:39 04:57:39
49 42 Ольга Ткачук НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:59:19 04:59:13
50 37 ДАРЬЯ ЛАСТОЧКИНА НЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ 04:59:51 04:59:47